Globalfinancetrend.Com - Info globalfinancetrend.com

globalfinancetrend.com receives about 8,400 unique visitors and 9,072 (1.08 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $10.83/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,383.46. According to Alexa Traffic Rank globalfinancetrend.com is ranked number 65,578 in the world and 0.00168% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.18.56.127. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - globalfinancetrend.com

How popular is globalfinancetrend.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
252,000
Daily Pageviews:
9,072 (1.08 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
65,578 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00168% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Viet Nam 29.9%30.0%516
India 22.2%22.2%7778
Turkey 19.8%19.9%1928
Indonesia 15.2%15.0%2387
Colombia 4.3%4.5%2882
Malaysia 2.6%2.6%5891
Thailand 2.1%2.1%7822
Brazil 1.6%1.5%34249

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
globalfinancetrend.com
100.00%100.00%1.08

Competitive Data

SEMrush globalfinancetrend.com
Domain:
  globalfinancetrend.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
5
Total Backlinks:
  5
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  5
Referring Domains:
  3
Referring IPs:
  3

How socially engaged is globalfinancetrend.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much globalfinancetrend.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$10.83
Monthly Revenue:
$324.90
Yearly Revenue:
$3,952.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 2,014$3.22
Viet Nam 2,722$1.99
Turkey 1,805$1.97
Indonesia 1,361$1.67
Malaysia 236$0.71
Colombia 408$0.54
Thailand 191$0.48
Brazil 136$0.24

How much money do globalfinancetrend.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.23
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$67.02
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$815.38
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,660
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
49,786
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
605,732
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Indonesia 789$0.97
India 564$0.90
Turkey 126$0.14
Viet Nam 109$0.08
Malaysia 19$0.06
Colombia 33$0.04
Thailand 11$0.03
Brazil 8$0.01

How much is globalfinancetrend.com worth?

Website Value:
$4,383.46

Where is globalfinancetrend.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.56.127
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.56.127

How fast does globalfinancetrend.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

nginx/1.10.3 (Ubuntu) renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.23 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

globalfinancetrend.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni25520.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Nov 3 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: May 12 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

globalfinancetrend.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to globalfinancetrend.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Date: Tue, 14 Nov 2017 19:08:27 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d823eb19e15dc7f7f7d519510824aa65f1510686507; expires=Wed, 14-Nov-18 19:08:27 GMT; path=/; domain=.globalfinancetrend.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3bdc426d175d55ac-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.18.57.127 293
A 104.18.56.127 293
NS major.ns.cloudflare.com 3593
NS ines.ns.cloudflare.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-08-17
Domain Age:
2 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.webnames.ru...
Domain Name: GLOBALFINANCETREND.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2154367575_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.regtime.net
Registrar URL: http://www.webnames.ru
Updated Date: 2017-08-17T16:21:19Z
Creation Date: 2017-08-17T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-08-17T04:00:00Z
Registrar: REGTIME LTD.
Registrar IANA ID: 1362
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +7.8463733047
Domain Status: OK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Dronov Nikolai Valerievich
Registrant Organization: Dronov Nikolai Valerievich
Registrant Street: Avomobilnaya. 2 kv 31
Registrant City: Kalliningrad
Registrant State/Province: Kalliningradskaya obl.
Registrant Postal Code: 236011
Registrant Country: RU
Registrant Phone: +7.9650959165
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Dronov Nikolai Valerievich
Admin Organization: Dronov Nikolai Valerievich
Admin Street: Avomobilnaya. 2 kv 31
Admin City: Kalliningrad
Admin State/Province: Kalliningradskaya obl.
Admin Postal Code: 236011
Admin Country: RU
Admin Phone: +7.9650959165
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Dronov Nikolai Valerievich
Tech Organization: Dronov Nikolai Valerievich
Tech Street: Avomobilnaya. 2 kv 31
Tech City: Kalliningrad
Tech State/Province: Kalliningradskaya obl.
Tech Postal Code: 236011
Tech Country: RU
Tech Phone: +7.9650959165
Tech Email: email
Name Server: INES.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MAJOR.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-11-14T07:08:32Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: GLOBALFINANCETREND.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2154367575_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.webnames.ru
Registrar URL: http://www.webnames.ru
Updated Date: 2017-08-17T13:21:18Z
Creation Date: 2017-08-17T13:21:18Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-08-17T13:21:18Z
Registrar: Regtime Ltd.
Registrar IANA ID: 1362
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +7 846 3733047
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Name Server: INES.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MAJOR.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-11-14T19:08:13Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
globalfinancetrend.com widget